Alysson Holt







First Name: Alysson
Last Name: Holt
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 5.January 1986
Place of Birth: *
Birth Name: Alysson Fielding Holt
Hair Color: Platinum Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Measurements: (US) 32DD-25-34 ; (EU) 95-61-89
Height: 5´7 ; 175cm
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32
Shoe Size: (US) 6.5 ; (EU) 38

Agencies:
AC Talent
Chromazone Models
Blaze Models

Advertisements:
Playboy Plus - Featured model May 12, 2012
Girlfriends Bikinis - Spokesmodel March 2012-present
Popsi Lingerie - Catalog Model Spring 2012
Hush Lingerie - Runway Model February 2012
FunnyorDie.com - Tuck You comedy sketch Jan 2012
American Film Market - Entertainment 7 Studios host Nov 2011
Maxim Masquerade - Halloween Event Model Oct 2011
Pageant vs Pinup - Pinup Model Reality Character Currently filming, Airs Spring 2012
Hustler - Halloween Costume Advertisements Sunset BLVD and nationwide Sept-Oct 2011
Strobe Magazine - Featured Model September 2011
LA Weekly - Editorial Feature for The Game September 2011
Wakestock Canada - Monster Model August 2011
FHM Slovenia - Featured model, 7 Picture spread August 2011
Retro Lovely Magazine - Featured Model, Taboo Edition 2 Summer 2011
American Curves Magazine - Featured Model, 8 page Spread June 2011 issue
Sun Studio Tanning Salon- Advertisement Model - Los Angeles, CA June-Current 2011
Emnace Clothing - Brand Model Seattle, WA March 2011
Worlds Top 10 Blonde Bikini Models
mademen.com - December 10, 2010
Strobe Magazine - Cover Model

Links:
Alysson Holt - Twitter

Alysson Holt - Facebook (O)
Alysson Holt - Facebook (P)
Alysson Holt - Instagram
Bellazon - VK
Bellazon - Facebook 
Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+ 
Bellazon - Instagram 
Bellazon - Tumblr 
Bellazon - MySpace
Bellazon - Pinterest
Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google+ 

Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_18 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_24 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_25 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_29 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_34 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_35 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_37 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_38 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_39 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_41 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_42 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_46 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_47 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_48 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_49 Alysson_Holt_-_Bellazon_50