Aryane Steinkopf






First Name: Aryane
Last Name: Steinkopf
Nationality: Brazilian
Birth Name: Aryane de Lazari Steinkopf
Date of Birth: 14 February 1987
Birthplace: Vila Velha - Espirito Santo, Brazil
Eye Color: Brown - Light
Hair Color: Dyed Blonde
Height: 5'7 ; 167cm
Measurements: (US) 37-29-44 (EU) 94-67-104
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38
Weight: 62 kg ; 116 lbs
Star Sign: Aquarius

Occupation: Model ; DJ ; Fitness Model

Note:
2011 Paparazzo
2011 VIP- Magazin
Her grandparents coming from Germany

Links:
Aryane Steinkopf - Website

Aryane Steinkopf - Google+
Aryane Steinkopf - Twitter
Aryane Steinkopf - Instagram
Aryane Steinkopf - YouTube
Aryane Steinkopf - Facebook (No)
Aryane Steinkopf - Sound Cloud
Aryane Steinkopf - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +




imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox