Kataxenna Kova







First Name: Kataxenna
Last Name: Kova
Nationality: Englishwoman
Birth Name: Katarzyna Kamillia Kova
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Date of Birth: 14.February 1985
Place of Birth: London, England UK
Height: 5´8 ; 173cm
Measurements: (US) 32-23-39
Dress Size: (US) 10 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 8
Shoe Size: (US) 5; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 6

Covers: *

Advertisements: *

Awards: *

Hobbies: *

Notes: *

Small Biography:
Kamillia Kova known as Kataxenna was born 14.February 1985 in North London, UK is one of the biggest faces in the glamor fetish industry.

Her own twist of modern day vintage pin up, dark vixen fetish and Playboy style glamor has given the 23 year old her own unique look and
made her stand out from the others. With an exotic ethnic mix that consists of Russian, Italian And Polish, Kamillia has an hourglass
figure of 32DD-23-36 all natural until she had a breast augmentation in 2006 that took her from her natural large C cup to a DD. Her
hourglass shape is regularly compared to that of Dita Von Teese. She is most recognized for her toned athletic curves which saw her working as a fitness model in her late teens and her china doll features.

Links:
Kataxenna Kova - Website

Kataxenna Kova - Facebook
Kataxenna Kova - Twitter
Kataxenna Kova - Celebrities Forum
Wordpress - Bellazon

Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE

Carsten - Facebook

Myspace.com Carsten

Google+ Carsten

Google+ Bellazon

Twitter Bellazon

Pinterest Bellazon

Tumblr Bellazon



image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host